Interfaccia - Espansori I/O

Risultati: 604
Seleziona Immagine Codice Produttore Descrizione Scheda dati Disponibilità Prezzi (EUR) Filtra i risultati nella tabella per prezzo unitario in base alla quantità. Qtà RoHS Modello ECAD Serie Stile di montaggio Package/involucro Tipo di interfaccia Numero di I/O Uscita di interruzione Tensione di alimentazione - Min. Tensione di alimentazione - Max. Frequenza di clock massima Temperatura di lavoro minima Temperatura di lavoro massima Qualifica Confezione Protezione ESD
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 4-bit I2C-bus/SMBus I/O Expander with Interrupt and Reset in TSSOP10 package 3.501A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

PCA9537DP SMD/SMT TSSOP-10 I2C, Serial, SMBus 4 I/O With Interrupt 2.3 V 5.5 V 400 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 8-bit I2C-bus I/O Expander with Interrupt and Reset in HVQFN16 package 10.107A magazzino
18.00031/08/2026 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6.000

PCA9538A SMD/SMT HVQFN-16 I2C, Serial, SMBus 8 I/O With Interrupt 1.65 V 5.5 V 100 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 8-bit I2C-bus I/O Expander with Interrupt and Reset in TSSOP16 package 2.672A magazzino
5.00008/10/2026 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

PCA9538A SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 I2C, Serial, SMBus 8 I/O With Interrupt 1.65 V 5.5 V 100 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 8-bit I2C-bus/SMBus I/O Expander with Interrupt and Reset in TSSOP16 package 8.972A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

PCA9538 SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 I2C, Serial, SMBus 8 I/O With Interrupt 2.3 V 5.5 V 400 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 8-bit I2C-bus/SMBus I/O Expander with Interrupt and Reset in TSSOP16 package 2.192A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

PCA9538 SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 I2C, Serial, SMBus 8 I/O With Interrupt 2.3 V 5.5 V 400 kHz - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 16-bit I2C-bus I/O Expander with Interrupt and Reset in HWQFN24 package 13.360A magazzino
12.00007/12/2026 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6.000

PCA9539A SMD/SMT HWQFN-24 I2C, Serial, SMBus 16 I/O With Interrupt 1.65 V 5.5 V 100 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 16-bit I2C-bus/SMBus I/O Expander with Interrupt and Reset in TSSOP24 package 5.514A magazzino
7.50031/05/2027 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

PCA9539 SMD/SMT TSSOP-24 I2C, Serial, SMBus 16 I/O With Interrupt 2.3 V 5.5 V 400 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV

NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 8-bit I2C-bus/SMBus I/O Expander with Interrupt and Different Address with PCA9554 in TSSOP16 package 10.727A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

PCA9554A SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 I2C, Serial, SMBus 8 I/O With Interrupt 2.3 V 5.5 V 400 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 16-bit I2C-bus I/O Expander with Interrupt in HWQFN24 package 3.134A magazzino
42.000In ordine
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6.000

PCA9555A SMD/SMT HWQFN-24 I2C, Serial, SMBus 16 I/O With Interrupt 1.65 V 5.5 V 100 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 16-bit I2C-bus/SMBus I/O Expander with Interrupt in SO24 package 4.508A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

PCA9555 SMD/SMT SO-24 I2C, Serial, SMBus 16 I/O With Interrupt 2.3 V 5.5 V 400 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 16-bit I2C-bus/SMBus I/O Expander with Interrupt in SSOP24 package 7.390A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

PCA9555 SMD/SMT SSOP-24 I2C, Serial, SMBus 16 I/O With Interrupt 2.3 V 5.5 V 400 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 4-bit I2C-bus GPO Expander in XQFN8 package 23.907A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000

PCA9570 SMD/SMT XQFN-8 I2C, Serial 4 I/O Without Interrupt 1.1 V 3.6 V 1 MHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 8-bit I2C-bus/SMBus Level Translating I/O Expander with Interrupt, Reset and Agile I/O in X2QFN16 package 4.986A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

PCAL6408A SMD/SMT X2QFN-16 I2C, Serial, SMBus 8 I/O With Interrupt 1.65 V 5.5 V 400 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 8-bit I2C-bus/SMBus Level Translating I/O Expander with Interrupt, Reset and Agile I/O in XQFN16 package 19.461A magazzino
32.00013/11/2026 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000

PCAL6408A SMD/SMT XQFN-16 I2C, Serial, SMBus 8 I/O With Interrupt 1.65 V 5.5 V 400 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 16-bit I2C-bus/SMBus Level Translating I/O Expander with Interrupt, Reset and Agile I/O in VFBGA24 package 2.218A magazzino
6.00009/03/2027 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6.000

PCAL6416A SMD/SMT VFBGA-24 I2C, Serial, SMBus 16 I/O With Interrupt 1.65 V 5.5 V 400 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 34-bit I2C-bus/SMBus Level Translating I/O Expander with Interrupt, Reset and Agile I/O in VFBGA42 package 4.400A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

PCAL6534 SMD/SMT VFBGA-42 I2C, Serial, SMBus 34 I/O With Interrupt 1.65 V 5.5 V 1 MHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 8-bit I2C-bus/SMBus I/O Expander with Interrupt, Reset and Agile I/O in HVQFN16 package 7.791A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6.000

PCAL9538A SMD/SMT HVQFN-16 I2C, Serial 8 I/O With Interrupt 1.65 V 5.5 V 400 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV
NXP Semiconductors Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 16-bit I2C-bus/SMBus I/O Expander with Interrupt and Agile I/O in HWQFN24 package 13.036A magazzino
18.00013/10/2026 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6.000

PCAL9555A SMD/SMT HWQFN-24 I2C, Serial 16 I/O With Interrupt 1.65 V 5.5 V 100 kHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 2 kV

Renesas / Intersil Interfaccia - Espansori I/O W/ANNEAL PERIPH PRG- I/O 5V 5MHZ 44PLCC 185A magazzino
1.04015/12/2026 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1

82C55A SMD/SMT PLCC-44 Parallel 24 I/O With Interrupt 4.5 V 5.5 V 8 MHz 0 C + 70 C Tube Without ESD Protection

Renesas / Intersil Interfaccia - Espansori I/O W/ANNEAL PERIPH PRG- I/O 5V 5MHZ 44PLCC 512A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

82C55A SMD/SMT PLCC-44 Parallel 24 I/O With Interrupt 4.5 V 5.5 V 8 MHz 0 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel Without ESD Protection

Renesas / Intersil Interfaccia - Espansori I/O PERI PRG-I/O 5V 8MHZ 44PLCC INDEL 461A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

82C55A SMD/SMT PLCC-44 Parallel 24 I/O With Interrupt 4.5 V 5.5 V 8 MHz - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel 1 kV
Microchip Technology Interfaccia - Espansori I/O In/Out I2C int 700A magazzino
2.30021/09/2026 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1

Through Hole PDIP-18 I2C, Serial 8 I/O With Interrupt 1.8 V 5.5 V 1.7 MHz - 40 C + 125 C Tube Without ESD Protection
Microchip Technology Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 8-bit I/O Expander I2C interface 287A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1

Through Hole PDIP-18 I2C, Serial 8 I/O With Interrupt 1.8 V 5.5 V 3.4 MHz - 40 C + 125 C Tube 4 kV
Microchip Technology Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 8-bit I/O Expander I2C interface 88A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT SOIC-18 I2C, Serial 8 I/O With Interrupt 1.8 V 5.5 V 3.4 MHz - 40 C + 125 C Tube 4 kV
Microchip Technology Interfaccia - Espansori I/O 16B I/O Expander I2C interface 58A magazzino
24317/08/2026 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT SOIC-28 I2C, Serial 16 I/O With Interrupt 1.8 V 5.5 V 3.4 MHz - 40 C + 125 C Tube Without ESD Protection