Clock in tempo reale

 Clock in tempo reale
Real Time Clocks are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many real time clock manufacturers including Analog Devices, Epson, Microchip, Micro Crystal, NXP, Renesas Electronics, STMicroelectronics & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of real time clocks below.
Risultati: 939
Seleziona Immagine Codice Produttore Descrizione Scheda dati Disponibilità Prezzi (EUR) Filtra i risultati nella tabella per prezzo unitario in base alla quantità. Qtà RoHS Modello ECAD Interfaccia bus RTC Formato data Formato ora Dimensioni memoria RTC Package/involucro Commutazione backup batteria Tensione di alimentazione - Min. Tensione di alimentazione - Max. Temperatura di lavoro minima Temperatura di lavoro massima Serie Stile di montaggio Qualifica Confezione


Epson Timing Clock in tempo reale REAL TIME CLOCK 3.0V 5+/-23PPM 1K TR 1.506A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

Serial, I2C, SPI YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS (24 hr) 16 B Backup Switching 1.6 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C RX6110SA SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ABRACON Clock in tempo reale AECQ-200 IC RTC Ultra small Low Power CLK/CALENDAR I2C MODULE 2012 700A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

I2C DFN-8 Integrated Battery 900 mV 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AB-RTC-XPA-32.768kHz-2 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ABRACON Clock in tempo reale IC RTC Ultra small Low Power CLK/CALENDAR I2C MODULE 3215 797A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

I2C HH:MM:SS (24 hr) SON-8 No Backup Switching 900 mV 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AB-RTC-XL SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ABRACON Clock in tempo reale AECQ-200 IC RTC Ultra small Low Power CLK/CALENDAR I2C MODULE 3215 800A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

I2C HH:MM:SS (24 hr) SON-8 No Backup Switching 900 mV 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AB-RTC-XLA SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ABRACON Clock in tempo reale IC RTC Ultra small Low Power CLK/CALENDAR I2C MODULE 2012 700A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

I2C DFN-8 Integrated Battery 900 mV 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AB-RTC-XP-32.768kHz-2 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Epson Timing Clock in tempo reale RX-8571LC:B0 PURE SN 5+/-23PPM REAL TIME CLOCK 544A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

I2C YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS (24 hr) 16 B No Backup Switching 1.6 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C RX-8571LC SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Micro Crystal Clock in tempo reale 32.768kHz I2C 20ppm 2.0x1.2x0.6mm 1.054A magazzino
1.00025/09/2026 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

I2C YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS (24 hr) 2 B SON-8 Backup Switching 1.1 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C RV-3028-C8 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ABRACON Clock in tempo reale Built-In TXCO Clock in tempo reale Module with I2C Bus 2.960A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

I2C Backup Switching 1.6 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AB-RTC-TH-32.768kHz-2 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Clock in tempo reale Automotive high-spee d CMOS timer with i 4.844A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 1.001
: 3.000

SOIC-8 No Backup Switching 1.5 V 18 V - 40 C + 125 C TLC3555 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ABRACON Clock in tempo reale Built-In TXCO Clock in tempo reale Module with I2C Bus 2.911A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

I2C SOP-8 Backup Switching 1.6 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AB-RTC-TA-32.768kHz-2 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ABRACON Clock in tempo reale Built-In TXCO Clock in tempo reale Module with I2C Bus 2.050A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.300

I2C Backup Switching 1.6 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AB-RTC-TC-32.768kHz-2 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ABRACON Clock in tempo reale Built-In XO Clock in tempo reale Module with I2C Bus 2.968A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000

I2C Backup Switching 1.2 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AB-RTC-XB-32.768kHz-2 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Micro Crystal Clock in tempo reale 32.768kHz I2C 20ppm 2.0x1.2x0.7mm 4.642A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

I2C YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS:hh (12 hr, 24 hr) SON-8 900 mV 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C RV-8263-C8 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Micro Crystal Clock in tempo reale 32.768kHz I2C 2.5ppm 3.2x1.5x0.8mm Temperature Sensor & Clock in tempo reale 14.194A magazzino
27.00014/08/2026 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

Serial 2-Wire, I2C YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS:hh (12 hr, 24 hr) 16 B Backup Switching 1.3 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 105 C RV-3032-C7 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Clock in tempo reale I2C GP RTCC 64B SRAM 21.914A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.300

Serial 2-Wire, I2C YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS:hh (12 hr, 24 hr) 64 B SOIC-8 Backup Switching 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Clock in tempo reale SPI GP RTCC 2Kb EE 64B SRAM ID 10.382A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1

SPI YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS:hh (12 hr, 24 hr) 2 kB MSOP-10 Backup Switching 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Tube
STMicroelectronics Clock in tempo reale 2.0 to 5.5V 64 (8X8) 6.361A magazzino
5.00025/11/2026 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

Serial YYYY-MM-DD HH:MM:SS (24 hr) 8 B SOIC-8 Backup Switching 2.7 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C M41T00S SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Clock in tempo reale Serial 64 (8X8) 6.231A magazzino
5.00014/09/2026 previsto
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

Serial 2-Wire, I2C YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS (24 hr) 8 B SOIC-8 No Backup Switching 2 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C M41T0 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Clock in tempo reale Serial I2C bus RTC 10.488A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500

Serial YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS:hh (12 hr, 24 hr) 32 B SOIC-8 Backup Switching 2.38 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C M41T82 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Clock in tempo reale Serial SPI bus RTC 7.926A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000

SPI YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS:hh (12 hr, 24 hr) 32 B SOX-18 Backup Switching 2.7 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C M41T93 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Clock in tempo reale 16K (2Kx8) 150ns 714A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1

Parallel YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS (24 hr) 2 kB PCDIP-24 Integrated Battery 4.75 V 5.5 V 0 C + 70 C M48T02 Through Hole Tube
STMicroelectronics Clock in tempo reale 64K (8Kx8) 100ns 1.542A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1

Parallel YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS (24 hr) 8 kB PCDIP-28 Integrated Battery 4.75 V 5.5 V 0 C + 70 C M48T08 Through Hole Tube

STMicroelectronics Clock in tempo reale 64K (8Kx8) 70ns 1.040A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 936

Parallel YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS (24 hr) 64 kB SOX-28 Backup Switching 4.5 V 5.5 V 0 C + 70 C M48T58Y SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Clock in tempo reale I2C GP RTCC 1Kb EE 64B SRAM EUI-48 12.600A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1

I2C YY-MM-DD-dd HH:MM:SS:hh (12 hr, 24 hr) 64 B SOIC-8 Backup Switching 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Tube
ABLIC Clock in tempo reale 3WIRE REAL TIME CLCK 4.821A magazzino
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5.000

SNT-A-8 S-35192 Reel, Cut Tape