Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici

Risultati: 482
Seleziona Immagine Codice Produttore Descrizione Scheda dati Disponibilità Prezzi (EUR) Filtra i risultati nella tabella per prezzo unitario in base alla quantità. Qtà RoHS Prodotto Tipo Strumento per la valutazione di Tensione di alimentazione di lavoro Confezione
SparkFun Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici The SparkFun Qwiic Tristimulus Color Sensor is built around the OPT4048 High-Speed High-Precision Tristimulus XYZ Color Sensor from Texas Instruments. This Sensor features a single-chip high-resolution color sensor capable of measuring four channels 66A magazzino
11,61 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Breakout Boards Color Sensor OPT4048 1.71 V to 3.6 V
SparkFun Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici The SparkFun Qwiic Mini Tristimulus Color Sensor is built around the OPT4048 High-Speed High Precision Tristimulus XYZ Color Sensor from Texas Instruments. This Mini Sensor features a single-chip high-resolution color sensor capable of measuring four 56A magazzino
10,10 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Breakout Boards Color Sensor OPT4048DTSR 1.71 V to 3.6 V
Infineon Technologies Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici AS5070x Socket Board 3A magazzino
110,45 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Socket Boards Position Sensors AS5070X 5 V
ams OSRAM Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici NanEyeC Raspberry mono EVK 2A magazzino
454,77 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1

Analog Devices Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici Evaluation Board
2A magazzino
34,80 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Optical Sensor ADPD2211 Bulk
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici Heart-Rate and Blood Oxygen Bio-Sensor
3A magazzino
297,39 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Systems Biometric Sensor MAX86916 Bulk
LightWare LiDAR Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici USB Generic Break Out Board SF000 2A magazzino
16,11 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Breakout Boards Distance Sensor SF000 Bulk
Tinkerforge Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici Ambient Light Bricklet 3.0: Measures ambient light up to 64000lux 4A magazzino
11,65 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Add-On Boards Ambient Light Sensor LTR329ALS
Soldered Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici Simple light sensor board 25A magazzino
2,66 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Breakout Boards Light Sensor Photoresistor 3.3 V to 5 V Bulk
ANAVI Technology Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici ANAVI Infrared pHAT 17A magazzino
16,34 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Add-On Boards Infrared Photo Sensor Raspberry Pi 3.3 V
SparkFun Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici Ambient Light Sensor B/O TEMT6000 104A magazzino
4,55 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
SparkFun Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici Give your wearable projects the ability to react to their environment! The LilyPad Light Sensor is a sewable breakout board with a built-in ALS-PT19 sensor that outputs a variable analog voltage based on ambient light. To use the light sensor conn 13A magazzino
4,52 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Breakout Boards Ambient Light Sensor ALS-PT19
SparkFun Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici This version of the QRE1113 breakout board features a digital output using a capacitor discharge circuit to measure the amount of reflection. This tiny board is perfect for line sensing when only digital I/O is available and can be used in both 3.3 25A magazzino
3,87 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
SparkFun Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici RGB Light Sensor - ISL29125 18A magazzino
10,28 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
ANAVI Technology Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici Starter Kit 18A magazzino
31,18 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Starter Kits Light Sensor BH1750 12 V
SparkFun Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici Line Sensor Breakout - QRE1113 36A magazzino
3,51 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Optek / TT Electronics Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici 1A magazzino
358,34 €
351,02 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Kits Incremental Encoder FS210
Optek / TT Electronics Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici Calibration Circuit For PCB Mount Opto 30A magazzino
50In ordine
17,29 €
16,29 €
15,94 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
4.5 V to 5.5 V Bulk
SparkFun Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici The SparkFun Proximity Sensor Breakout is a simple high-performance IR presence and ambient light sensor built around the VCNL4040 from Vishay. If you have ever used an automatic paper towel dispenser or a touchless soap dispenser you have likely i
​Prodotto disponibile solo per clienti OEM/EMS e società di ingegneria. Il prodotto non viene spedito a privati nell'area UE o nel Regno Unito.
41A magazzino
4,43 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Breakout Boards Proximity Sensor VCNL4040 3.3 V
SparkFun Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici Sensing ambient light accurately means more than just detecting brightness; it requires understanding light the way the human eye does. The SparkFun Ambient Light Sensor is a highly sensitive 16-bit resolution sensor capable of mirroring human visual
​Prodotto disponibile solo per clienti OEM/EMS e società di ingegneria. Il prodotto non viene spedito a privati nell'area UE o nel Regno Unito.
73A magazzino
5,32 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Evaluation Boards Ambient Light Sensor VEML6030
SparkFun Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici The SparkFun AS7343 Qwiic Spectral Sensor enables users to measure light in both the visible spectrum (VIS) and near-infrared (NIR) ranges all on a single IC in a compact package. The AS7343 exhibits exceptional sensitivity across its sensing spectr 37A magazzino
19,63 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Broadcom / Avago Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici spectr. Qneo 256 900-1700
13In ordine
3.924,18 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Receivers 5 V Bulk
STMicroelectronics Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici Evaluation board based on VL53L9CX Time of Flight sensor
456In ordine
64,21 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5
Evaluation Board VL53L9CX Bulk
STMicroelectronics Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici Time-of-Flight expansion board based on the VL53L9CX for STM32 Nucleo
20719/11/2026 previsto
83,85 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 10
Expansion Board VL53L9CX Bulk
STMicroelectronics Strumenti di sviluppo per sensori ottici VD55G1 S-Board: Hardware MIPI CSI-2 kit integrating sensor on embedded platforms
45In ordine
50,31 €
Min: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 15
Evaluation Boards Image Sensor VD55G1 Bulk